PRETORIA TOWN

Councillor:

Cllr L. Manenzhe:079 626 7956

Chairperson:

Pres C. Vhulahani: 073 221 7795

BRANCHES:

  • Mahlahle
  • Mamelodi
  • Thohoyandou
  • Nwaminga
  • Klipgat
  • Maboloka
  • Parnkop
  • Brits

TEMBISA

Councillor:

Cllr S. Thangavhuyelelo:082 359 6505

Chairperson:

Pres Mathabi : 082 747 4828

BRANCHES:

  • Isivana
  • Xubeni
  • Mvelaphanda
  • Vetfontein(Babsfontein Area)
  • East gate
  • Nyiko

EAST RAND

Councillor:

Cllr J. Ramuya:082 958 3672

 

 

BRANCHES:

  • Daveyton
  • Nights
  • Slovo
  • Payneville
  • Gumani
  • Springs
  • Etwatwa
  • Freedom Park

MABOPANE

Councillor:

Cllr P.G. Matshinge:082 380 5144

Chairperson:

Rev P Thema: 063 076 1790

BRANCHES:

  • Boekenhout
  • Soshanguve Block L
  • Soshanguve WW
  • Soshanguve Ext1
  • Soshanuve NN
  • Garankuwa Zone 2
  • Hammanskraal

SOWETO 1

Councillor:

Cllr L Musetha: 072 213 4350 

Chairperson:

Rev J Muthaphuli 

BRANCHES:

  • Pimville
  • Meadowlands Zone 8
  • Durban Deep
  • Faranani

SOWETO 2

Councillor:

Mr.S.Shandukani:083 521 4717

Chairperson:

Mr.T.S.Muligidi:082 695 3877

BRANCHES:

  • Putalushaka
  • Tshilidzi
  • Diepsloot
  • Diepkloef
  • Isekelo

SOWETO

Councillor:

Mr. Mulaudzi : 082 663 2678

Chairperson:

Mr.A.Khaphathe (Soweto): 073 236 0692

BRANCHES:

  • Diepsloot
  • Durban deep
  • Garage Meadowlanda Zone 5
  • Tsepisong
  • Braamfischer
  • Mansiville
  • Durban Deep
  • Pimville
  • Tokoza

KHATORUS

Councillor:

Cllr L.E. Malima:072 933 8658

Chairperson:

Rev Raliwedzha

BRANCHES:

  • Mutingati
  • Greenfield(Thokoza)
  • Tshisimani
  • Raberichie(Tembisa)
  • Stopveld(Midrand)
  • Kyasand
  • Lethukuthula

ALEXANDER

Councillor:

Cllr J.M. Mafunisa: 078 803 1634

 

BRANCHES:

  • Diepsloot 1
  • Diepsloot 2
  • Valoous
  • Bedford View(East Gate)
  • Wanderus
  • 17 Avenue Alexander
  • 14 Avenue Alexander 1
  • 14 Avenue Alexander 2
  • 15 Avenue Alexander
  • Marlboro (TSB)

KANANA

Councillor:

Cllr D.Tseta: 072 409 9837

 

 

BRANCHES:

  • Kanana

TOWN

Councillor:

Cllr Mudau: 072 362 9255

Chairperson:

Rev Tshililo 

BRANCHES:

  • Honeydew 1
  • Honeydew 2
  • Honeydew 3
  • Carton
  • Monandini
  • John Voster
  • Newclear
  • Coronation
  • East Town
  • Revonia

DANALTON

Acting Councillor:

Act Cllr S.M. Ramurutho: 083 741 8089

BRANCHES:

  • Mpilleni
  • Phooko
  • Mapotla
  • Moteti

MPUMALANGA

Councillor:

Cllr E. Munzhelele:

Chairperson:

Rev D.A. Phamphe: 072 331 1111

BRANCHES:

  • Twatwa Mandela
  • Doschkop
  • Moteti 2
  • Makadimeni
  • Piet Skraal

HOSPITAL HILL

Councillor:

Cllr Dube: 073 357 9860

Chairperson:

Mr.Mathye

BRANCHES:

  • Hospital hill