MUTALE

Councillor:

Cllr S. Lithudzha: 073 390 6414

Chairperson:

Pres Ramasunzi

BRANCHES

  • Tshibvumoni
  • Tshapasha
  • Pile
  • Vhutalu
  • Tshiwani
  • Matangari
  • Tshidane
  • Mukondeni
  • Tshiseluselu
  • Tshiombo
  • Mbahela 1
  • Mbahela 2

BALETHAVHA

Councillor:

Cllr E Ramutsheli: 0785229057 

 

BRANCHES

  • Sheshe
  • Phungoni
  • Lunangani
  • Tshivhundoni
  • Mphagane
  • Thononda
  • Tshiheni 1
  • Tshiheni 2
  • Lutomboni
  • Tshithuthuni
  • Siloam
  • Tshirenzheni
  • Tomboni
  • Gwatambani

SIBASA

Councillor:

Cllr P.Rakhumba: 083 977 1871

Chairperson:

Mr.K.Tshipala

BRANCHES:

  • Ngovhela
  • Tswinga
  • Phiphidi
  • Tshisaulu
  • Tshikunda
  • Tshisaulu 1
  • Tshisaulu 2
  • Tshivhulani

THOHOYANDOU

Councillor:

Cllr E Makhomu: 072 613 2288

Chairperson:

Rev Mudau: 0790950704

BRANCHES:

  • Miluwani
  • Unit C
  • Duthuni
  • Tswinga
  • Dzwerani
  • LwamondoItsani
  • Muledane 1
  • Muledane 2
  • Shayandima
  • Tambaulate
  • Dididi
  • Manini
  • Tshisele
  • Dumasi
  • Budeli
  • Mangondi
  • Tshamutilikwa
  • Mbilwi
  • Makhuvha

MUSINA

Councillor:

Cllr G.Singo: 073 233 6091

Chairperson: 

Mrs. Langa

BRANCHES:

  • Doreen
  • Alicedale
  • Weipe
  • Maroi
  • Harper Mine
  • Campbell
  • Musina

NIANI 1

Councillor:

Cllr .T.D Mudzanani: 072 982 6409

 

BRANCHES:

  • Guyuni
  • Mafukani
  • Helula
  • Mavhode
  • Tshilozwi
  • Mafhohoni
  • Tshamulungwi
  • Tshidongololwe
  • Mulodi
  • Makwidzha
  • Tshitavha
  • Tshipise
  • Mpumbuluni

VUWANI 1

Councillor:

Cllr.Mutsitselwa: 072 655 0950

Chairperson:

Mr.M.Mphephu: 079 295 7016

BRANCHES:

  • Mashau Bodwe
  • Mashau Give Tshandani
  • Mashau Thondoni
  • Masakona
  • Mpheni
  • Mangilasi
  • Itsani
  • Masia
  • Bungeni
  • Siphukube
  • Mwamitwa
  • Mufeba

NIANI 2

Councillor:

Cllr R Nemakonde: 079 9441298

 

BRANCHES

  • Muswodi Tshisimani
  • Muswodi Dipeni
  • Mutale
  • Folovhodwe Tshikwarani
  • Folovhodwe Thondoni
  • Folovhodwe Tshitasini
  • Folovhodwe Tshapinda
  • Mbodi
  • Mukovhawabale
  • Tshitunguni
  • Tshiungani
  • Matavhela
  • Tshilamba

DZANANI 1

Councillor:

Cllr Tshilongo:074 604 6403

Chairperson:

Pres Netshifhefhe

BRANCHES:

  • Mapakophele
  • Tshirolwe
  • Thembaluvhilo
  • Mphaila
  • Hamatsa
  • Manie
  • Vuvha
  • Dopeni
  • Matidza
  • Dzivhani
  • Madzhatsha
  • Mandiwana

VHUMBEDZI

Councillor:

Cllr E. Nembilwi : 082 488 8540

Chairperson:

Mrs.E.Siala

BRANCHES

  • Muraga
  • Tshivhilwi 1
  • Tshivhilwi 2
  • Tshamutilikwa
  • Malamangwa
  • Tshidzini
  • Tshifudi
  • Lukalo
  • Tshikweta
  • Tshikonelo
  • Malavuwe
  • Tshivaloni

DZANANI 2

Councillor:

Cllr .T. Tshikota : 072 666 8959

Chairperson:

Mr. Mulaudzi

BRANCHES

  • Tshikwarani
  • Ravele
  • Tshiozwi
  • Madombidzha 1
  • Madombidzha 2
  • Madombidzha 3
  • Madombidzha 4
  • Rathidili

GABA

Councillor:

Cllr .M.S.Nndwambi: 072 124 9730

Chairperson:

Mr.C.Ramadzhiela

BRANCHES

  • Gaba
  • Tshidzini
  • Halambani
  • Tshaulu

TSHIPISE

Councillor:

Cllr C.Munyai:072 922 8067

Chairperson:

Rev Nefolovhodwe

BRANCHES

  • Simoki
  • Khomele
  • Dolidoli
  • Tshitwi
  • Mangwele
  • Mudimele

VUWANI 2

 Councillor:

Cllr M.A.Mukwevho: 072 187 5444

Chairperson:

Rev S.Tshikunde

BRANCHES:

  • Tshakuma
  • Lwamondo
  • Masia
  • Tshimbupfe
  • Mangilasi
  • Tshino
  • Vuwani
  • Tshitungulwane
  • Vyeboom

BOCHUM

Councillor:

Cllr M.A.Boloka:079 214 9616

Chairperson:

Rev C.Theledi

BRANCHES:

  • Bochum dilainini
  • Hendry Maak
  • Marobjane
  • Lethalene
  • Murodi
  • Top
  • Flap Hoek
  • Makapia
  • Kroom Hoek
  • Maponto
  • Mohodi
  • Thlalane
  • Radimane
  • Makgofe
  • Seshego
  • Manse

MUTSHUNDUDI

Councillor:

Cllr M.S.Tshililo : 083 333 9494

Chairperson:

Mrs. E.Thidiela

BRANCHES:

  • Mukumbani
  • Vhufuli
  • Ngwenani
  • Thenzheni
  • Ngudza
  • Makonde
  • Matangari
  • Tshifudi
  • Muhuyu

MUDWASWALI

Councillor:

Cllr R.T. Matodzi: 082 531 6029

Chairperson:

Insp P.O. Maudu

BRANCHES:

  • Maunguwi
  • Matangari

TZANEEN

Councilor:

Cllr .J.K.Khakhu : 073 285 5406

BRANCHES:

  • Tzaneen Branch

MALAMULELE

Councillor:

Cllr M.S. Hlabangwane:073 166 9891

Chairperson:

Mr.Bilankulu

BRANCHES:

  • Malamulele Branch
  • Phapazela
  • Mavambe
  • Shichlelani
  • Merve(A)
  • Gijamhandeni

GIYANI

Councillor:

Cllr N.S.Chauke: 083 727 0089

Chairperson:

 

BRANCHES:

  • Mabalane
  • Mninginisi
  • Gonono
  • Ndhengeza
  • Ntshunxi

WATERBERG

Councillor:

Cllr  Masalisa: 082 389 3075

Chairperson:

Rev M.Mudzweda : 076 159 9516

BRANCHES:

  • Pola Park
  • Makgwelarine
  • Moshate
  • Briga
  • Maroteng
  • Shongwane 1
  • Shongwane 2
  • Silika
  • Ellisrus
  • Thabo Mbeki

THONDO

Councillor:

Cllr .M.A.Bugana: 076 567 0024                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            

Chairperson:

Rev D. Mubvafhi

BRANCHES:

  • Matshavhawe
  • Maelula
  • Murunwa
  • Phadzima
  • Dopeni
  • Tshivhiludulu
  • Khalavha
  • Makhado
  • Tshikuw

TSHITALE

Councilor:

Cllr S.Manyatsha : 079 576 4786

Chairperson:

Rev T.T. Ndou : 072 675 7222

BRANCHES:

  • Nthabalala Fhasi
  • Nthabalala Thavhani
  • Maila
  • Vleifontein
  • Tshikota
  • Hamashamba
  • Mpheni Block A
  • Mpheni Block B
  • Pfanani
  • Mpofu

VHEMBE

Councillor:

Cllr T.R. Sigebe :084 694 9879

Chairperson:

Mr.N.H.Mphidi

BRANCHES:

  • Masisi
  • Dzivhadenga
  • Maramanzhi
  • Sanari
  • Mutele B
  • Mukoma
  • Bale
  • Tshenzhelani
  • Gumbu
  • Makuya
  • Lamvi
  • Maholoni
  • Fandani
  • Vhurivhuri
  • Bende mutale

TSHITASI

Councillor:

Cllr Lidzhade: 083 438 0625

Chairperson:

Pres Ramasunzi

BRANCHES:

  • Headquarter
  • Mandiwana

NGWEDI

Councillor:

Cllr Netshamutshedzi: 082 425 3810

Chairperson:

Mrs.C. Mudau

BRANCHES:

  • Tshidzini
  • Tshifudi
  • Lukalo
  • Halambani
  • Haluvhimbi
  • Sihambe

Luaname

Councillor:

Cllr T Tshikalange

BRANCHES:

  • Luaname